Saturday, November 15 |
Time (ET) |
Matchup |
TBA |
Princeton at Yale |
TBA |
Hampton at Florida
A&M |
TBA |
Tennessee
State at Jacksonville
State |
TBA |
Abilene Christian at Dartmouth |
12:00 PM |
Massachusetts at New
Hampshire |
12:00 PM |
Harvard at Pennsylvania |
TBA |
Towson at Villanova |
TBA |
Maine at Rhode
Island |
TBA |
William
& Mary at James
Madison |
12:00 PM |
Drake at Jacksonville |
TBA |
Holy
Cross at Lafayette |
TBA |
Valparaiso at Campbell |
12:00 PM |
Marist at Davidson |
TBA |
Morehead
State at Dayton |
TBA |
Murray
State at Eastern
Kentucky |
TBA |
Northeastern at Hofstra |
TBA |
Bucknell at Lehigh |
TBA |
South
Carolina State at Morgan
State |
TBA |
Delaware
State at Norfolk
State |
TBA |
Central
Connecticut State at Sacred
Heart |
TBA |
Wofford at Samford |
TBA |
Alabama
State at Southern
University |
TBA |
Robert
Morris at St. Francis
(PA) |
TBA |
Grambling
State at Texas
Southern |
TBA |
Savannah
State at Webber International |
12:05 PM |
Northern
Iowa at Indiana
State |
12:30 PM |
Cornell at Columbia |
1:00 PM |
Bryant at Iona |
1:00 PM |
Wagner at Albany |
1:00 PM |
Monmouth at Duquesne |
1:00 PM |
Georgetown at Fordham |
1:00 PM |
Gardner-Webb at Liberty |
1:00 PM |
Virginia
Military at Stony
Brook |
1:30 PM |
Edward Waters at Charleston
Southern |
1:30 PM |
Winston-Salem at North
Carolina Central |
1:30 PM |
Coastal
Carolina at Presbyterian |
2:00 PM |
Tennessee-Martin at Southeast
Missouri State |
2:00 PM |
North
Dakota State at Missouri
State |
2:00 PM |
Chattanooga at Citadel |
2:05 PM |
Portland
State at Montana
State |
2:05 PM |
Idaho
State at Montana |
2:05 PM |
Illinois
State at Western
Illinois |
2:30 PM |
Austin
Peay at Eastern
Illinois |
3:00 PM |
South
Dakota State at Southern
Illinois |
3:00 PM |
Georgia
Southern at Furman |
3:00 PM |
South Dakota at Southern
Utah |
3:00 PM |
Alcorn
State at Prairie View
A&M |
3:30 PM |
Delaware at Richmond |
3:30 PM |
Elon at Appalachian
State |
4:00 PM |
Nicholls
State at Texas
State |
4:00 PM |
Howard at Bethune-Cookman |
4:00 PM |
Alabama
A&M at Jackson
State |
5:00 PM |
Mississippi
Valley State at Arkansas-Pine
Bluff |
5:05 PM |
Northern
Colorado at Sacramento
State |
5:05 PM |
Northern
Arizona at Eastern
Washington |
7:00 PM |
McNeese
State at Northwestern
State |
7:00 PM |
Southeastern
Louisiana at Sam Houston
State |
7:00 PM |
Central
Arkansas at Stephen F.
Austin |
7:05 PM |
UC
Davis at Cal Poly |
9:00 PM |
Butler at San
Diego |